組合員紹介

組合員のご紹介

正会員

会社名担当者住所TELFAX
有限会社朝日防水森下泰視〒553-0033
大阪市東淀川区東中島1-17-18
06-6370-101606-6370-1017
株式会社生野生野行利〒674-0094
兵庫県明石市二見町西二見660-11
078-943-4103078-943-5237
株式会社大阪防水工業所佐伯忠雄〒570-0015
大阪府守口市梶町1-40-5
06-6903-001606-6905-1572
大阪ユニロン株式会社伊藤昌宏〒553-0004
大阪市福島区玉川2-11-21
06-6448-234106-6448-2340
有限会社カタギリ片桐義男〒661-0981
兵庫県尼崎市猪名寺2-17-12-301
06-6491-018806-6491-0930
シーレックス株式会社竹田幸平〒607-8064
京都市山科区音羽八ノ坪町34-15
075-501-1100075-501-5971
有限会社システムティーコーポレーション田端 仁〒569-0054
大阪府高槻市若松町36-22
072-662-6886072-662-6888
有限会社新日本防水工業辻本義勝〒660-0861
兵庫県尼崎市御園町52
06-6412-291106-6412-2912
新和工業株式会社吉田章兼〒569-0826
大阪府高槻市寿町3-33-5
072-696-7229072-693-9031
株式会社住吉技研山内一将〒546-0031
大阪市東住吉区田辺1-14-7
06-6627-225606-6627-2257
セキシュウ技研株式会社田中啓資〒533-0022
大阪市東淀川区菅原2-11-35
06-6326-108806-6325-7560
大正技建株式会社稲津一也〒551-0021
大阪市大正区南恩加島4-6-20
06-6553-392806-6553-4507
株式会社ダイニチ大川正培〒532-0032
大阪市淀川区三津屋北1-1-2
06-6305-687106-6305-2425
株式会社ダイタカ浜口浩幸〒570-0011
大阪府守口市金田町3-4-3
06-6901-603306-6901-6171
有限会社田花工業田花浩司〒665-0814
大阪府宝塚市山本野里2-14-22
0797-82-39000797-82-3903
株式会社塚原商会土川敏朗〒571-0034
大阪府門真市東田町7-20
06-6905-732506-6905-7356
株式会社東光商会岡島正行〒658-0072
兵庫県神戸市東灘区岡本4-4-6
078-453-2211078-453-2217
株式会社特殊技研中濱英一〒534-0011
大阪市都島区高倉町3-13-2
06-6924-657706-6924-6578
有限会社中川防水渡邊宏明〒536-0008
大阪市城東区関目1-18-27
06-3930-413106-3930-4130
株式会社日建テクノス森本美文〒587-0011
大阪府堺市美原区丹上460
072-361-5655072-361-5644
日興化成株式会社泉 勝之〒532-0036
大阪市淀川区三津屋中3-9-26
06-6101-100006-6101-1001
株式会社日東中村章秀〒590-0004
大阪府堺市北清水町2-2-6
072-225-0210072-221-2101
日本化成工業株式会社松下公俊〒564-0043
大阪府吹田市南吹田1-20-23
06-6318-020006-6318-0201
株式会社寝屋川シール西原芳博〒572-0077
大阪府寝屋川市点野5-21-15
072-826-3488072-826-8493
株式会社HARD商会森山英樹〒533-0005
大阪市東淀川区瑞光3-4-14
06-6326-845306-6326-7761
阪南工業株式会社藪内俊則〒590-0955
大阪府堺市堺区宿院町東4-1-1 阪南ビル
072-238-1171072-238-1170
富士技研興業株式会社栗原輝彦〒541-0053
大阪市中央区本町2-3-6 本町ビジネスビル 3F
06-6261-522306-6261-5965
株式会社政岡工業政岡政広〒658-0083
兵庫県神戸市東灘区魚崎中町3-1-32
078-412-9101078-412-9102
有限会社マストップ米原知己〒569-0001
大阪府高槻市淀の原町7-14
072-669-4167072-669-4168
株式会社ムツミ技研小西功倫〒520-0106
滋賀県大津市唐崎1-28-14
077-579-8011077-579-8012
山下防水建設株式会社山下昭人〒542-0076
大阪市中央区難波4-8-6 山下ビル新館
06-6643-984606-6643-9857
有限会社ヤマト建装濱川弘明〒531-0063
大阪市北区長柄東3-2-4-610
06-6354-786706-6354-8527
株式会社ユニオン技建武本栄治〒564-0033
大阪府吹田市東御旅町8-40
06-6318-001106-6318-0010

賛助会員

会社名担当者住所TELFAX
化研マテリアル株式会社 西日本支社金野光男〒564-0062
大阪府吹田市垂水町3-17-25
06-6310-917006-6310-9177
コニシ株式会社 大阪本社和久井信一〒541-0045
大阪市中央区道修町1-7-1 北浜TNKビル
06-6228-296106-6228-2927
サンスター技研株式会社高良龍一〒567-0032
大阪府茨木市西駅前町5-1 京都銀行茨木ビル7F
072-631-4724
ジャパンマテリアル株式会社今村 均〒564-0063
大阪府吹田市江坂町1-23-5 大同生命江坂第2ビル3F
06-6192-910106-6192-9102
日本ビソー株式会社 レンタル大阪支店井石康洋〒554-0051
大阪市此花区酉島5-8-30
06-4804-312306-6462-9191
フヨー株式会社 大阪支店木山雅博〒564-0044
大阪府吹田市南金田2-11-11
06-6330-722106-6330-7210
ベストウェイ株式会社那須幹雄〒538-0035
大阪市鶴見区浜4-20-25
06-6911-011806-6915-1481
株式会社前田精市商店前田憲一〒574-0056
大阪府大東市新田中町7-3
072-870-8090072-870-5531